Vinterserien 2008-12-28 (Manillaskolan, Djurgården) sö 2008-12-28 15:58 
Resultat skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Pl Namn                           År   Dst Klubb                          Tid 


Bana A  (31)    8520 m                      

    1 Olle Boström                   90    15 Järla IF OK                  45:59 
    2 Lars Håkan Sandvik             65    15 Täby OK                      52:13 
    3 Martin Bratt                         15 Centrum OK                   53:53 
    4 Christer Backman               75    15 Tullinge SK                  54:35 
    5 Mikael Nyberg                  68    15 SoIK Hellas                  54:44 
    6 Niklas Wansölin                86    15 OK Ravinen                   56:19 
    7 Magnus Elwin                   69    15 IFK Enskede                  59:07 
    8 Johan Palmgren                 61    15 Täby OK                    1:02:50 
    9 Ulf Burman                     58    15 Gustavsbergs OK            1:03:02 
   10 Michael Granqvist              64    15 OK Ravinen                 1:03:09 
   11 Daniel Lennartsson             78    15 Centrum OK                 1:05:20 
   12 Gunnar Johansson               57    15 Skarpnäcks OL              1:05:30 
   13 Björn Nilsson                  72    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       1:06:39 
   14 Jari Pöyhönen                  61    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:07:34 
   15 Mats Sandin                    68    18 IK Vikings OK              1:08:00 
   16 Göran Hansson                  54    15 Täby OK                    1:08:27 
   17 Jesper Hansson                 67    15 OK Södertörn               1:08:28 
   18 Emil Granqvist                 95    15 OK Ravinen                 1:08:37 
   19 Fredrik Örnlid                 70    15 Täby OK                    1:08:40 
   20 Henrik Sjögren                 74    18 IK Vikings OK              1:09:04 
   21 Mattias Törnqvist                    13 Lunds OK                   1:10:59 
   22 Marie Malmborg                 60    15 Söders SOL Tyresö          1:11:03 
   23 Elisabeth Ahlgren              91    15 Täby OK                    1:14:00 
   24 Göran Eklund                   60    15 Skarpnäcks OL              1:14:15 
   25 Alf Jansson                    62    15 Skarpnäcks OL              1:15:06 
   26 Rune Rådeström                 43    15 Snättringe SK              1:15:41 
   26 Christer Paul Norén            49    15 OK Södertörn               1:15:41 
   28 Ulf Malmborg                   55    15 Skogsluffarnas OK          1:16:51 
   29 Karin Fägerlind                79    15 Centrum OK                 1:20:35 
   30 Johan Weigelt                           Klasch Running             1:25:04 
   31 Magnus Blomberg                      15 Skogsluffarnas OK          1:25:12 



Bana B  (69)    5670 m                      

    1 Martin Bjurner                 69    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         37:16 
    2 Oskar Karlin                   78    15 Centrum OK                   37:19 
    3 Joel Ahlqvist                  73    15 Skarpnäcks OL                37:59 
    4 Fanny Deckner                  84    15 Skarpnäcks OL                38:11 
    5 Karin Skogholm                 78    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         38:18 
    6 Anders Thureson                65    15 SoIK Hellas                  40:01 
    7 Henrik Morast                        15 Haninge SOK                  41:59 
    8 Sören Andersson                      15 Väsby OK                     42:05 
    9 Stefan Gustafsson              59    15 Skarpnäcks OL                42:20 
   10 Eva Gustavsson                 67    15 SoIK Hellas                  44:56 
   11 Torbjörn Löfman                56    15 Attunda OK                   45:00 
   12 Rolf Anders Skoglund           44    15 SoIK Hellas                  46:06 
   13 Rune Carlsson                  36    15 Sundbybergs IK               46:32 
   14 Claes Ek                       90    15 SoIK Hellas                  46:50 
   15 Björn Bängtsson                      15 Centrum OK                   47:06 
   16 Martin Dahlgren-Rosén          94    15 Järla IF OK                  47:07 
   17 Tove Lagerberg                 94    15 OK Södertörn                 47:50 
   18 Tomas Glanshed                 67    20 IF Hagen                     48:12 
   19 Fredrik Morast                 65    15 Haninge SOK                  48:34 
   20 Nils Willy Ljungdell           47    15 Enebybergs IF                49:42 
   21 Stefan Knorn                   58    15 Attunda OK                   50:00 
   22 Moa Kjellstrand                      15 Centrum OK                   50:01 
   23 Hedvig Markgren                93    15 Täby OK                      50:47 
   24 Mats Zackrisson                56    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               51:08 
   25 Peter Bratt                    44    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         51:10 
   26 Georg Larsson                  56    15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK    51:12 
   27 Jan Lindgren                   54    15 OK Södertörn                 51:20 
   28 Börje Pahlén                   42    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            51:27 
   29 Alf Gunnar Eriksson-Lång       47    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            51:32 
   30 Elisabeth Tollemark            64    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            51:43 
   31 Lars Cedérus                   39    15 Snättringe SK                51:57 
   32 Bjarne Erlandsson              38    15 Hammarby IF OF               52:08 
   33 Micke Gustafsson               59    15 OK Södertörn                 52:20 
   34 Kjell Anders Holmberg          50    15 OK Södertörn                 53:56 
   35 Lars Johansson                 40    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        54:25 
   36 Lars Nord                            16 Södertälje IF                54:32 
   37 Johan Börjesson                71    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         54:34 
   38 Staffan Törnros                52    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         54:49 
   39 Håkan Sjökvist                 41    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            55:18 
   40 Olle Blomgren                  51    15 OK Södertörn                 55:40 
   41 Bodil Nord                           16 Södertälje IF                56:09 
   42 Mattias Henriksson             80    15 Centrum OK                   57:13 
   43 Ronny Hedlund                  43    15 OK Södertörn                 57:42 
   44 Lena Jansson                   54    15 Järla IF OK                  57:46 
   45 Jonathan Knorn                 96    15 Attunda OK                   58:50 
   46 Therese Persson                84    15 Snättringe SK                59:07 
   47 Levin Svedberg                 41    15 Sundbybergs IK               59:47 
   48 Stig Gustavsson                41    16 Södertälje IF              1:00:00 
   49 Frida Holmberg                 84    15 Centrum OK                 1:00:24 
   50 Christina Perneby              63    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:00:27 
   51 Fredrik Holmström              74    15 Centrum OK                 1:00:34 
   52 Linda Persson                        15 Centrum OK                 1:00:35 
   53 Åke Andersson                  39    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby             1:00:48 
   54 Gustaf Richert                       15 Skogsluffarnas OK          1:00:55 
   55 Lars Öhman                     44    15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK  1:01:04 
   56 Bengt Hermansson                     15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK       1:01:29 
   57 Sven Jörgen Widlund            48    15 Nynäshamns OK              1:01:47 
   58 Anna Blomgren                  48    15 Tullinge SK                1:01:48 
   59 Josefina Ekström                     15 Centrum OK                 1:02:07 
   60 Leif Hermundstad               40    15 Snättringe SK              1:02:29 
   61 Gunnar Bramsten                40    15 Sundbybergs IK             1:02:41 
   62 Lena Erlandsson                67    15 OK Södertörn               1:03:25 
   63 Jan Nellerup                   55    15 Skarpnäcks OL              1:04:03 
   64 Martin Eriksson                50    15 OK Södertörn               1:04:26 
   65 Lars Nordin                    44    15 Solna OK                   1:05:14 
   66 Roland Löfgren                 38    15 Spårvägens OK              1:08:38 
   67 Anders Winald                  61    15 SoIK Hellas                1:10:35 
   68 Niklas Wickander               93    15 IFK Enskede                1:15:55 
   69 Ulf Skogtjärn                  46    17 OK Linné                   1:16:45 



Bana C  (78)    3530 m                      

    1 Arne Karlsson                  58    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         24:52 
    2 Stefan Myrefelt                55    15 Skarpnäcks OL                28:03 
    3 Tommy Erblom                   57    15 OK Södertörn                 28:34 
    4 Tommy Lindberg                 50    15 Haninge SOK                  29:25 
    5 Margareta Caroli Magnusson     56    15 Täby OK                      29:51 
    6 Mats Lundblad                  47    15 Täby OK                      30:06 
    7 Carl Gunnar Boström            50    15 Enebybergs IF                31:00 
    8 Björn Stolt                    39    15 OK Ravinen                   31:20 
    9 Olle Öberg                           15 Skogsluffarnas OK            32:23 
   10 Rune Jansson                         15 OK Österåker                 32:53 
   11 Christer Andersson                      ATG                          33:32 
   12 Mats Klingvall                 47    19 Umeå OK                      33:45 
   13 Bror Forsberg                  37    15 Haninge SOK                  34:09 
   14 Stenåke Johansson              38    15 Gustavsbergs OK              34:17 
   15 Sara Malmborg                  95    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            34:19 
   16 Hans-Erik Persson              53    15 Sundbybergs IK               34:27 
   17 Lars-Erik Hult                       15 Attunda OK                   34:43 
   18 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén                  15 Järla IF OK                  34:52 
   19 Sten Bergstrand                34    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            35:25 
   20 Richard Julius Welander        37    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               35:32 
   21 Birgitta Thunell               39    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       35:45 
   22 Jan Samuelsson                       15 Mälarhöjdens IK              35:51 
   23 Bo Sundén                             3 Karlsbyhedens IK             35:58 
   24 Ulf Eskilsson                  36    15 OK Södertörn                 36:22 
   25 Albert Mård                          15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         36:25 
   26 Britt Anneli Lindqvist         54    15 Gustavsbergs OK              36:26 
   27 Tord Johnsson                        15 Rotebro IS OK                37:22 
   28 Ivar Nordberg                        15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               37:24 
   29 Göran Haglund                  40    15 Haninge SOK                  37:27 
   30 Torsten Lundborg               35    15 Hammarby IF OF               38:07 
   31 Mattias Perneby                97    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       38:16 
   32 Riina-Maj Larsson-Mänd         60    15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK    38:44 
   33 Sigrid Blom                    40    15 Tullinge SK                  39:00 
   34 Jan Dahlgren                   43    15 Gustavsbergs OK              39:22 
   35 Erik Olof Cloth                38    15 Tullinge SK                  39:36 
   36 Kjell Klingvall                      15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               40:01 
   37 Ola Brohman                          15 Centrum OK                   40:28 
   38 Berit Gustavsson               43    16 Södertälje IF                40:34 
   39 Staffan Melinder               40    15 Tullinge SK                  40:51 
   40 Lennart Vestergren             30    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            41:23 
   41 Barbro Cedérus                 42    15 Snättringe SK                41:36 
   42 Lars-Erik Perneby              40    15 Tullinge SK                  41:38 
   43 Inger Maria Pahlén             43    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            42:00 
   44 Anders Wigren                  59    15 Tullinge SK                  42:05 
   45 Erland Ljungström                    15 Spårvägens OK                42:10 
   46 Evy Nord                       44    16 Södertälje IF                42:13 
   47 Helen Törnros                  50    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         42:17 
   48 Nils Anders Sandwall           42    15 Skarpnäcks OL                42:40 
   49 Bengt Törnqvist                44    15 Väsby OK                     42:44 
   50 Bror Axel Wahlberg             35    15 Haninge SOK                  42:49 
   51 Allan Linnarson                      15 Mälarö SOK                   43:30 
   52 Saga Mård                      40    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         43:45 
   53 Sonja Kristina Sundell         35    15 Sundbybergs IK               43:57 
   54 Gunnel Granqvist               41    15 Nynäshamns OK                44:04 
   55 Gunnar Dahlström               39    15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK    44:09 
   56 Gunvor Alice Granath           39    15 Nynäshamns OK                44:41 
   57 Ragnar Vikström                33    15 Täby OK                      45:18 
   57 Carl-Gustaf Carlin             48    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            45:18 
   59 Svea Elisabeth Carlin          49    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            45:21 
   60 Bengt Karlsson                       15 IFK Tumba SOK                45:31 
   61 Roland Albinsson               33    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            46:53 
   62 Uno Dahl                             15 Mälarhöjdens IK              47:00 
   63 Lisbeth Johansson              38    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        47:20 
   64 Hans Jonsson                   32    15 Hammarby IF OF               47:52 
   65 Marianne Lagerlund                   15 SoIK Hellas                  49:34 
   66 Tony Millbrant                       15 Skogsluffarnas OK            49:37 
   67 Birgitta Vestergren            34    15 Täby OK                      51:10 
   68 Elias Krook                    96    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               51:51 
   69 Göran Andersson                42    15 Täby OK                      52:09 
   70 Kristina Skoglund              44    15 SoIK Hellas                  52:24 
   71 Edda Nilsson                   38    15 Stockholmspolisens IF        53:50 
   72 Lars Lindgren                        15 Skogsluffarnas OK            54:10 
   73 Leif Gustafsson                       5 Storviks IF                  55:22 
   74 Bengt Yttermo                  32    15 OK Södertörn                 56:18 
   75 Pia Vikström                   40    15 Täby OK                      57:40 
   76 Bengt Arne Åhlander            28    15 Hammarby IF OF               58:11 
   77 Mats Halvarez                           Klubblös                   1:04:54 
   78 Solveig Spångberg              34    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK     1:15:17 



Bana D  (23)    2350 m                      

    1 Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger     96    15 Skarpnäcks OL                19:41 
    2 Elisabet Lundström                   15 Täby OK                      24:08 
    3 Margareta Wadin                56    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               24:27 
    4 Alf Persson                    34    15 OK Österåker                 26:31 
    5 Carl Lang                      36    15 OK Österåker                 27:11 
    6 Sven Gärderud                  21    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            27:24 
    7 Hans Klein                           15 OK Österåker                 29:35 
    8 Kerstin Pettersson             43    15 Tullinge SK                  30:40 
    9 Märta Frykholm                 27    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        31:15 
   10 Sonja Perneby                  43    15 Tullinge SK                  32:02 
   11 Siv Hult                             15 Attunda OK                   34:37 
   12 Heidi Bjerkhaug                55    15 OK Ravinen                   35:16 
   13 Christina Mård                          Klubblös                     37:00 
   14 Felix Tidermann                97    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            37:40 
   14 Sten Tiderman                        15 Mälarhöjdens IK              37:40 
   14 Valdemar Tegeström                   15 Skogsluffarnas OK            37:40 
   17 Lars Westling                        15 Hammarby IF OF               39:43 
   18 Stig Sköldberg                 29    15 OK Södertörn                 40:13 
   19 Margaretha Sedvall                      Klubblös                     41:52 
   20 Leo Tegeström                        15 Skogsluffarnas OK            45:34 
   21 Olle Eklund                    97    15 Skarpnäcks OL                47:43 
   22 Inez Eklund                    00    15 Skarpnäcks OL              1:04:20 

      Ludvig Sandahl                       15 IFK Enskede               Ej stämplat ut