Vinterserien 2008-02-03Sun 03/02/2008 17:19
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (12)   10720 m                     

    1          Olle Boström              90    15 Järla IF OK                  69:58          
    2          Per Forsgren              72    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         75:41          
    3          Nils Björke               85    15 Järla IF OK                  76:21          
    4          Andrew Quin               78    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       78:11          
    5          Antonio Serini            00    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       82:30          
    6          Oliver Lindblad Peterse   90    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            83:57          
    7          Jörgen Batz               60    15 Skarpnäcks OL                84:50          
    8          Magnus Nordström          84    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               87:22          
    9          Michael Refors            91    15 Järla IF OK                  88:39          
   10          Jesper Hansson            67    15 OK Södertörn                106:00          
   11          Peter Enander                      OK Centrum                  118:26          
   12          Torbjörn Thufvesson                OK Centrum                  118:40          



Bana B  (20)   8260 m                      

    1          Bengt Langels             81    15 Skarpnäcks OL                57:14          
    2          Mikael Nyberg             68    15 SoIK Hellas                  58:36          
    3          Sofia Forsgren            81     1 OK Skogsfalken               60:04          
    4          Patrik Gunnarsson         76    21 Västerås SOK                 62:00          
    5          Joel Ahlqvist                   15 Skarpnäcks OL                63:29          
    6          Fanny Deckner             84    15 Skarpnäcks OL                65:17          
    7          Peter Zetterström         64    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            67:28          
    8          Urban Freij                     15 Snättringe SK                67:31          
    9          Anders Boström            89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         67:51          
   10          Axel Wikström             90    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            69:39          
   11          Jörgen Stegard            67    15 Skarpnäcks OL                70:35          
   12          Samuel Henriksson         76    15 Skarpnäcks OL                73:05          
   13          Håkan Sjunnestrand        55    15 Solna OK                     73:09          
   14          Mats Larsson              58    15 IFK Enskede                  73:22          
   15          Alf Jansson               62    15 Skarpnäcks OL                73:39          
   16          Jörgen Hector             00    15 Snättringe SK                75:39          
   17          Mats Zackrisson           56    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               77:32          
   18          Johan Sköld               63    17 OK Roslagen                  81:17          
   19          Stig Löfgren              52    15 Rotebro IS OK                91:00          
   20          Christer Nordström        51    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               91:15          



Bana C  (12)   6600 m                      

    1          Niklas Wansölin           86    15 OK Ravinen                   49:07          
    2          Fredrik Setterqvist       84    15 OK Södertörn                 49:18          
    3          Irina Petrova             39    15 SoIK Hellas                  52:13          
    4          Niklas Kåvius                   15 Sundbybergs IK               57:37          
    5          Malte Guteland            81    15 Skarpnäcks OL                58:27          
    6          Henrik Sjögren            74    18 IK Vikings OK                59:31          
    7          Åsa Sundberg              59    15 OK Södertörn                 62:11          
    8          Roland Löwgren            38    15 Spårvägens OK                69:55          
    9          Sverker Tirén                   15 SoIK Hellas                  77:44          
   10          Claes Elvhammar                 15 Rotebro IS OK                93:40          

               Bo Davidsson              53    15 Solna OK                  Ej godk.          
               Klas Wallenius                     Saab Fritid               Ej godk.          



Bana D  (52)   5830 m                      

    1          Arne Karlsson             58    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         40:52          
    2          Björn Nilsson                   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         41:35          
    3          Peter Axelsson            57    15 OK Ravinen                   44:33          
    4          Rune Rådeström            43    15 Snättringe SK                46:02          
    5          Åke Wansölin              48    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            46:46          
    6          Mikael Klasson                  15 Skogsluffarnas OK            47:23          
    7          Börje Pahlén              42    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            48:01          
    8          Staffan Zilling           64    15 OK Södertörn                 49:55          
    9          Paul Norén                49    15 OK Södertörn                 50:00          
   10          Sune Sisell               51    15 OK Södertörn                 51:19          
   11          Bo Hedlund                41    15 IFK Enskede                  52:37          
   12          Benny Bogstedt            40    15 Tullinge SK                  53:10          
   13          Jan Lindgren                    15 OK Södertörn                 53:24          
   14          Jörgen Bergström          44    15 Haninge SOK                  53:34          
   15          Alf Lång                  47    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            54:28          
   16          Tommy Erblom              57    15 OK Södertörn                 54:41          
   17          Catarina Boström          54    15 Enebybergs IF                55:12          
   18          Lars Larsson                    15 Snättringe SK                55:38          
   19          Reine Borgström           41    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            56:06          
   20          Martina Forsberg                15 IFK Enskede                  56:29          
   21          Emelie Lindgren           89    15 SoIK Hellas                  56:39          
   22          Ingemar Lindqvist         47    15 Snättringe SK                56:49          
   23          Lena Jansson              54    15 Järla IF OK                  56:58          
   24          Lars Segerqvist           98    15 Skarpnäcks OL                57:03          
   25          Lars Cederus              39    15 Snättringe SK                57:19          
   26          Carl-Gunnar Boström       50    15 Enebybergs IF                57:57          
   27          Lars Johansson            40    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        58:06          
   28          Mette Petersson           75       OK Centrum                   59:05          
   29          Örjan Kampegård           45    15 OK Södertörn                 61:37          
   30          Martin Eriksson           50    15 OK Södertörn                 62:03          
   31          Roland Nyman              46    15 Snättringe SK                62:06          
   32          Therese Martinsson        81    15 IFK Enskede                  62:07          
   33          Karin Fägerlind                    OK Centrum                   62:26          
   34          Rickard Welander          37    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               63:35          
   35          Jenny Dahlström           89    15 Snättringe SK                64:11          
   36          Kristina Palm                      1 Klubbllös                  64:21          
   37          Emma Zetterström          90    15 Skarpnäcks OL                64:32          
   38          Inger Zetterström         62    15 Skarpnäcks OL                64:35          
   39          Göran Johansson           41    15 Snättringe SK                64:39          
   40          Olle Öberg                42    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            66:07          
   41          Ronny Hedlund             43    15 OK Södertörn                 67:21          
   42          Leif Hermundstad          40    15 Snättringe SK                71:37          
   43          Aila Halttunen            49    15 Haninge SOK                  71:42          
   44          Erland Ljungström         36    15 Spårvägens OK                71:58          
   45          Levin Svedberg            41    15 Sundbybergs IK               72:03          
   46          Lars Sandvik              32    15 OK Ravinen                   72:52          
   47          Monika Larsson            57    15 Skarpnäcks OL                77:55          
   48          Mattias Henriksson                 OK Centrum                   78:46          
   49          Stig Gustavsson                 16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        78:55          
   50          Lars Öhman                44    15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK    82:12          
   51          Per Westerlund                  15 Skogsluffarnas OK           102:17          

               Ulrik Englund                   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          



Bana E  (45)                               

    1          Micke Gustafsson          59    15 OK Södertörn                 34:06          
    2          Lena Nord                 60    16 Trosabygdens OK              34:48          
    2          Kjell Holmberg            50    15 OK Södertörn                 34:48          
    4          Tommy Lindberg            50    15 Haninge SOK                  37:19          
    5          Björn Stolt               39    15 OK Ravinen                   37:22          
    6          Hans Tell                          Andra Mullvaden              38:08          
    7          Elin Ahlström             76    15 IFK Enskede                  39:35          
    8          Lars Nordin                     15 Solna OK                     39:52          
    9          Ulf Eskilsson             36    15 OK Södertörn                 40:03          
   10          Inger Pahlén              43    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            40:56          
   11          Göran Larsson             33    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        42:23          
   12          Sten Bergstrand           34    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            43:17          
   12          Gunnar Bramsten                 15 Sundbybergs IK               43:17          
   14          Riina Larsson-Mänd        60    15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK    44:23          
   15          Lennart Stenberg          32    15 Stigfinnarna                 46:48          
   16          Hanna Börjesson                 15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               47:27          
   17          Elisabet Larsson          52    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               48:20          
   18          Solveig Dillman           39    15 Hammarby IF OF               48:27          
   19          Britt Ericson             39    15 Hammarby IF OF               48:32          
   19          Jesper Andersson          95    15 Snättringe SK                48:32          
   21          David Hector              95    15 Snättringe SK                48:39          
   22          Anna Blomgren             48    15 Tullinge SK                  48:45          
   23          Anders Sandwall           42    15 Skarpnäcks OL                49:44          
   24          Tomas Möller              44    15 OK Södertörn                 50:16          
   25          Måns Hellgren             95    15 OK Södertörn                 51:47          
   26          Ebba-Lisa Flygar          33    15 Tullinge SK                  52:07          
   27          Sven Jansson              33    15 Snättringe SK                55:11          
   28          Staffan Wikström                15 Söders SOL Tyresö            59:02          
   29          Eva Boström               57    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         59:22          
   30          Lennart Westergren        93    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            59:42          
   31          Claes Andersson           47    15 Snättringe SK                60:33          
   32          Viviann Andersson         47    15 Snättringe SK                60:38          
   33          Kjell G Larsson           40    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            62:35          
   34          Erik Berglund             93    15 SoIK Hellas                  63:23          
   35          Christina Larsson               15 Söders SOL Tyresö            63:32          
   36          Berit Lindunger           40    15 Haninge SOK                  63:57          
   37          Berit Gustavsson          43    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        64:23          
   38          Heidi Bjerkhaug           55    15 OK Ravinen                   64:38          
   39          Lisbeth Johansson         38    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        64:45          
   40          Märta Frykholm            27    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        65:35          
   41          Börje Melin               37    15 OK Södertörn                 68:47          
   42          Agnes Björk               93    15 SoIK Hellas                  72:30          

               Yngve Hedberg             28    15 Snättringe SK             Ej godk.          
               Ingemar Gard                    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         Ej godk.          
               Åsa Johansson                   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby            Ej godk.          



Bana F  (7)                                

    1          Fredrik Qvarnström                 1 Klubbllös                  27:46          
    2          Jim Larsson               93    15 Snättringe SK                36:52          
    3          Anders Berglund                 15 SoIK Hellas                  40:44          
    4          Marianne Bergstrand       35    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            41:15          
    5          Astrid Berglund                 15 SoIK Hellas                  48:34          
    6          Elna Liss                       15 IFK Enskede                  49:15          
    7          Anna Brand                         1 Klubbllös                  53:29