Resultatlista SoIK Hellas Vinterserien 2006-03-19
Torvalla Sporthall, Haninge
Bana A   8.600 m
1 Andrew Quin IFK Lidingö 1.24.56
2 Jörgen Batz Skarpnäcks OL 1.26.18
3 Robin Ekebom Väsby OK 1.33.43
4 Magnus Nordström OK ÄÖ 1.36.44
5 Anders Hedberg OK Södertörn 1.37.49
6 Geidrius Sabaliauskas SoIK Hellas 1.38.20
7 Fanny Deckner Skarpnäcks OL 1.54.01
8 Jenni Adams OK Ravinen 1.59.02
9 Björn Haring Stockholm Triathlon 2.14.01
10 Niclas Carlsson Andra Andningen 2.14.01
Henrik Erlandsson OK Södertörn utgått
Bana B   6.600 m
1 Mats Windstedt SNO 54.49
2 Joel Ahlqvist Skarpnäcks OL 55.35
3 Tommy Holmér Väsby OK 58.28
4 Olle Boström Järla IF OK 59.44
5 Erik Boström Järla IF OK 1.01.40
6 P-O Ivarsson Haninge SOK 1.03.08
7 Lars-Gunnar Larsson OK Södertörn 1.06.03
8 Björn Nilsson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1.06.05
9 Paul Norén OK Södertörn 1.08.33
10 Anders Gedin OK Kåre 1.10.10
11 Greiy Hamilton OK Ravinen 1.11.33
12 Kurt Maxé Sundbybergs IK 1.11.47
13 Axel Wikström Söder SOL 1.13.50
14 Ingemar Gard Söder SOL 1.14.12
15 Lars Johansson SNO 1.16.15
16 Anna Johansson Haninge SOK 1.18.27
17 Adam Ivarsson Haninge SOK 1.22.55
18 Lennart Hävrén Tullinge SK 1.24.00
19 Krister Nordström OK ÄÖ 1.25.18
20 Levin Svedberg Sundbybergs IK 1.25.33
21 Reine Borgström Skogsluffarnas OK 1.27.06
22 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 1.27.28
23 Aila Haltunen Haninge SOK 1.27.40
24 Oskar Nederheim Skarpnäcks OL 1.27.54
25 Catarina Boström Enebybergs IF 1.29.36
26 Örjan Kampegård OK Södertörn 1.30.13
27 Claes Ek SoIK Hellas 1.41.00
28 Per Ånmark Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1.52.48
29 Tobias Steen Haninge SOK 1.56.46
Patrik Norén utgått
Jonas Nordström OK ÄÖ utgått
Bana C   3.900 m
1 Oliver Petersen Söders SOL 39.33
2 Jörgen Bergström Haninge SOK 41.32
3 Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF 42.00
4 Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn 42.57
5 Johan Tallhage Skarpnäcks OL 47.01
6 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 47.12
7 Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK 47.37
8 Jan Nellerup Skarpnäcks OL 48.12
9 Stig Thorsson SNO 48.28
10 Johan Scharp IFK Lidingö 48.35
11 Jan Danell Tullinge SK 49.01
12 Alf Lång Söders SOL 50.06
13 Nicklas Nilsson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 51.08
14 Olle Rudin Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 51.11
15 Jakob Ivarsson Haninge SOK 51.45
16 Arne Åhman OK Klemmingen 51.56
17 Christer Andersson ATG 52.17
18 Börje Pahlén Söders SOL 52.20
19 Roland Persson IFK Enskede 53.08
20 Björn Öqvist Söders SOL 55.10
21 Frida Ottosson Haninge SOK 55.47
22 Carina Hallendal IFK Enskede 56.08
23 Joakim Westblad OK Ravinen 56.44
24 Håka Sjökvist Söders SOL 56.58
25 Ingvar Johannesson Solna OK 57.05
26 Emelie Bringsäter Haninge SOK 57.49
27 Anders Sandwall Skarpnäcks OL 1.00.17
28 Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 1.00.19
29 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 1.01.00
30 Lars Nordin Solna OK 1.02.50
31 Gabriella  OK Ravinen 1.03.06
32 Annette Ö OK Ravinen 1.03.14
33 Anni F OK Ravinen 1.05.03
34 Solveig Dillman Hammarby IF OF 1.06.00
35 Britt Ericson Hammarby IF OF 1.06.10
36 L-E Perneby Tullinge SK 1.08.18
37 Tommy Olausson Tullinge SK 1.10.01
38 Matilda Holmström OK Ravinen 1.14.59
39 Lars Öhman Söders SOL 1.17.46
40 Göte Pettersson OK Södertörn 1.18.31
41 Bengt Yttermo OK Södertörn 1.20.05
42 Gösta Guteland Snättringe SK 1.30.59
43 Axel Hertog 1.31.10
44 Martin Ek SoIK Hellas 1.32.00
Bana D   2.700 m
1 Calle Bergman OK Ravinen 32.21
2 Margareta Wadin OK ÄÖ 32.49
3 Lars Sandvik OK Ravinen 36.02
4 Marcus Westblad OK Ravinen 36.28
5 Olle Forsberg OK Ravinen 37.28
6 Johan Skärskog Sundbyberg Multisport 39.35
7 Staffan Elmhagen Söders SOL 39.40
8 Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK 39.40 (banan baklänges)
9 Gunnar Bramsten Sundbybergs IK 40.00
10 Jonas Rinnbäck OK Ravinen 41.04
11 Sven Jansson Snättringe SK 41.28
12 Sonja Sunden Sundbybergs IK 43.05
13 Åke Linderoth Sundbybergs IK 43.08
14 Lennart Westergren Söders SOL 44.25
15 Per Nyberg OK Ravinen 44.26
16 Sven Eriksson Roslagen 45.04
17 Birgitta Westergren Täby OK 45.27
18 Hans Gedin Stockholms OK 48.03
19 Lisbeth Johansson SNO 49.44
20 Johan Örnlind OK Ravinen 52.06
21 Ulla-Britta Hall Järla IF OK 52.59
22 Åke Hall Järla IF OK 53.01
23 Morgan Hjort OK Ravinen 53.15
24 Elisabet Öqvist Söders SOL 54.59
25 Bertil Berglind IFK Mora OK 58.46
26 Anders Nyberg OK Ravinen 58.47
27 Adrian Blanco IFK Enskede 1.02.58
Emil Grankvist OK Ravinen utgått
Bana E   2.100 m
1 Erland Ljungström Spårvägens OK 28.22
2 Mats Jonsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29.47
3 Ebba Pegestam OK Ravinen 33.11
4 Nathalie Lybert OK Ravinen 33.53
5 Mona Forslund IFK Enskede 43.19
6 Åsa Johansson Haninge SOK 44.50
7 Annika Wiklund SoIK Hellas 51.30
Maja Bergman OK Ravinen utgått