Resultat från Hellas vinterserieträning 2006-01-22 vid Torvalla IP i Haninge.

 

Bana A

 

  1: Mats Windstedt                       SNO                           78:50

  2: Johan Björklund                      Hammarby                  79:02

  3: Andren Quin                           IFK Lidingö                79:37

  4: Jonas Eriksson                        Rånäs OK                   79:55

  5: Roine Andersson                    Rånäs OK                   80:22

  6: Anders Ohlin                           Rånäs OK                   84:50

  7: Tomas Johansson                    Rånäs OK                   85:51

  8: Karin Boström                        Järfälla OK                  93:30

 

 

Bana B

 

  1: Eddie Bjärenholt                      Rånäs OK                   64:16

  2: Oliver Petersen                        Söders SOL                64:38

  3: Torbjörn Bergman                   Tullinge SK                 66:12

  4: Kristoffer Eklund                     Rånäs OK                   74:53

  5: Johan Tallhage                         Skarpnäcks OL           75:00

  6: Tommy Batz                           Skarpnäcks OL            75:24

      Jörgen Batz                             Skarpnäcks OL           75:24

  8: Thomas Ohlin                         Rånäs OK                   61:02

  9: Johannes Eklund                      Rånäs OK                   61:58

10: Jörgen Bergström                    Haninge SOK              69:26

11: Mats Larsson                          IFK Enskede               75:50

12: Erik Nordström                       Rånäs OK                   75:53

13: Glenn Karlsson                        Rånäs OK                   76:05

14: David Andersson                     Hellas                          80:07

      Henrik K Nyberg                     Hellas                          80:07

      Calle Bohman                         Hellas                          80:07

17: Alf Lång                                  Söders SOL                83:03

18: Johan Sköld                            OK Roslagen               87:31

19: Clas Ek                  Hellas                          89:57

      Jan Dahlin                               Hellas                          89:57

21: Jan Nellenup                            Skarpnäcks OL           93:22

22: Jan Gunnarsson                       Hellas                          98:26

23: Jörgen Widlund                       Nynäshamns OK         103:23

 

 

Bana C

 

  1: Jacob Svensson                      Söders SOL                43:14

  2: Bengt Andersson                     Söders SOL                45:31

  3: Bjarne Erlandersson                 Hammarby                  49:01

  4: Staffan El?                              Söders SOL                50:39

  5: Lars Segerqvist                       Skarpnäcks OL           51:09

  6: Roland Eklund                        Hellas                          54:30

  7: Gerry Pettersson                     Söders SOL                54:50

  8: Johnny Lundin                         Hellas                          55:40

  9: Christer Andersson                                   ATG                           55:41

10: Göran Johansson                     Snättringe                    55:50

11: Lars Nordin                             Solna OK                    56:01

12: Ronny Hedlund                       OK Södertörn             57:12

13: Levin Svedberg                       Sunbybergs OK           58:34

14: Janie Nyström                          Rånäs OK                   58:42

15: Hans Eriksson                         Hellas                          61:50

16: Ulf Eskilsson                           OK Södertörn             63:24

17: Anders Sandwall                      Skarpnäcks OL           65:22

18: Leif Hermundstad                    Snättringe                    66:03

19: Mats-Ola Öberg                       SIK                             73:15

20: Olle Nygren                             OK Södertörn             75:24

21: Malin Williamsson                   Rånäs OK                   UTG

22: Elisabeth Åhman                      Rånäs OK                   UTG

 

 

Bana D

 

  1: Mats Lundblad                        Täby OK                     29:40

  2: Sofia Karlsson                         Rånäs OK                   32:02

  3: Mattias Pousette                      Rånäs OK                   38:48

  4: Sven Jansson                          Snättringe                    40:22

  5: Ingrid Graneli                          Haninge SOK              41:25

  6: Amanda Eklund                       Rånäs OK                   44:04

  7: Erik Berglund                          Hellas                          94:01

 

 

Bana E

 

  1: Gusten Stellborn                      Hellas                          24:05