Resultatlista Luffarligan Hanveden, Haninge 2009-02-11
Plac Bana Förnamn + Efternamn Klubb  Född år Sluttid
1 K Gunnar Bramsten Sundbybergs IK 40 25:20
2 K Tore Borgstedt Snättringe SK 34 27:20
3 K Torsten Lundborg Hammarby IF OF 35 27:58
4 K Lars Löthman Järfälla OK 35 28:38
5 K Tord Jonsson Rotebro IS OK 61 29:56
6 K Gösta Hansson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 29 30:45
7 K Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK 40 31:42
8 K Lennart Westergren Söders SOL Tyresö 30 32:17
9 K Mats Lundblad Täby OK 47 32:57
10 K Roland Hansson Snättringe SK 37 33:01
11 K Alf Persson OK Österåker 34 34:30
12 K Christer Ahlm Klubblös 52 34:55
13 K Per Wester Gustavsbergs OK 23 35:30
14 K Hans Klein SKK 36 35:38
15 K Tony Millbrant Skogsluffarnas OK 43 36:31
16 K Jan Dahlgren Gustavsbergs OK 43 36:35
17 K Lennart Sjöstål Klubblös 44 36:44
18 K Roland Albinsson Söders SOL Tyresö 33 37:28
19 K Ken Myhrman Turebergs IF 37 37:49
20 K Ulla-Britta Hall Järla IF OK 29 38:04
21 K Leif Gustafsson Storviks IF 42 38:22
22 K Pia Vikström Täby OK 40 38:50
23 K Solveig Dillman Hammarby IF OF 39 38:53
24 K Bengt Åhlander Hammarby IF OF 28 39:30
25 K Siv Hult Attunda OK 47 39:39
26 K Sonja Perneby Tullinge SK 43 40:43
27 K Maj Boudrie Väsby OK 30 40:58
28 K Ulla-Britt Åleberg Rotebro IS OK 31 41:04
29 K Haglund Åke Djurgårdens IF OF 40 41:47
30 K Sonja Sundell Sundbybergs IK 35 42:20
31 K Ulf Holm Nynäshamns OK 0 43:01
32 K Margareta Sundberg Snättringe SK 35 44:32
33 K Britt Nordqvist OK Sänkan 45 44:42
34 K Ewa Persson Nynäshamns OK 50 46:23
35 K Börje Melin OK Södertörn 37 47:11
36 K Lars Westling Hammarby IF OF 0 47:19
37 K John Sjöberg OK Ravinen 0 48:52
38 K Bertil Berglind IFK Moras OK 23 49:15
39 K Lena Holm Nynäshamns OK 38 49:38
40 K Erik-Olov Cloth Tullinge SK 38 49:51
41 K Berit Svanlund Enebybergs IF 38 50:36
42 K Bernt Svanlund Enebybergs IF 38 50:51
43 K Marianne Bergstrand Skogsluffarnas OK 35 53:04
44 K Bernt Sundberg Sofia Cykelklubb 40 53:46
45 K Stig Sköldberg OK Södertörn 29 55:28
- K Thure Lundberg Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18
- K Mona Forslund IFK Enskede 42
- K Birgitta Westergren Täby OK 34
1 M Micke Gustafsson OK Södertörn 59 28:05
2 M Bengt Andersson Söders SOL Tyresö 45 29:55
3 M Tommy Erblom OK Södertörn 57 32:27
4 M Håkan Boije Turebergs IF 44 32:30
5 M Bo Romson SoIK Hellas 43 33:04
6 M Tommy Lindberg Haninge SOK 50 33:26
7 M Christer Andersson ATG 44 33:56
8 M Per Södersten OK Ravinen 45 34:25
9 M Jacob Hård Klubblös 55 34:58
10 M Håkan Sjökvist Söders SOL Tyresö 41 35:01
11 M Sten Bergstrand Skogsluffarnas OK 34 35:19
12 M Göran Wiström OK Österåker 44 35:45
13 M Lauri Lampus Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 39 36:46
14 M Björn Stolt OK Ravinen 39 36:57
15 M Rickard Welander OK Älvsjö-Örby 37 37:49
16 M Stig Gustavsson Södertälje IF 41 38:33
17 M Sixten Westerlund OK Grip 36 38:40
18 M Anna Blomgren Tullinge SK 48 39:08
19 M Albert Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 35 39:16
20 M Lars Schager Nynäshamn 44 39:17
21 M Lars Persson Väsby OK 35 39:20
22 M Bengt Hermanson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 34 39:53
23 M Sune Andersson Snättringe SK 37 40:57
24 M Göran Haglund Haninge SOK 40 41:26
25 M Tage Olsson OK Tylöskog 29 41:34
26 M Karl-Werner Andersson Snättringe SK 33 41:57
27 M Rune Jansson OK Österåker 34 42:06
28 M Olof Rudin Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 34 42:40
29 M Sigrid Blom Tullinge SK 40 43:03
30 M Tor Lindström Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 43 43:12
31 M Margareta Andersson SoIK Hellas 53 43:56
32 M Erland Ljungström Spårvägens OK 36 44:00
33 M Ingrid Graneli Haninge SOK 51 44:12
34 M Bengt Yttermo OK Södertörn 32 44:25
35 M Uno Dahl Mälarhöjdens IK 36 44:44
36 M Berit Gustavsson Södertälje If 43 44:50
37 M Inger Pahlén Söders SOL Tyresö 43 45:00
38 M Lennart Junegard OK Södertörn 35 45:15
39 M Bo Sundberg Snättringe SK 34 45:36
40 M Roland Bolin Snättringe SK 33 45:40
41 M Ulf Tidbeck Mälarhöjdens IK 37 45:50
42 M Jan Enersved Södertälje IF 43 46:02
43 M Lars-Erik Perneby Tullinge SK 40 46:09
44 M Britt Ericson Hammarby IF OF 39 46:15
45 M Eva-Stina Svärd Haninge SOK 43 46:26
46 M Ebba-Lisa Flygar Tullinge SK 33 46:59
47 M Stig Mattsson OK Ravinen 32 47:02
48 M Ingemar Karlsson Nynäshamns OK 46 47:19
49 M Kristina Hermanson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 43 48:36
50 M Lars-Erik Forsberg Djurgårdens IF OF 43 48:42
51 M Lisbeth Johansson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 38 48:45
52 M Staffan Melinder Tullinge SK 0 49:06
53 M Gunnar Dahlström Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 39 50:18
54 M Bertil Ljungemyr IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 36 50:45
55 M Sven Jansson Snättringe SK 33 50:50
56 M Kersti Larsson Spårvägens OK 42 51:06
57 M Gunnel Junegard OK Södertörn 36 51:21
58 M Hannu Wennerström Telia IF 35 56:13
59 M G Wennerström TIF 39 56:16
60 M Saga Mård Bromma-Vällingby SOK 40 56:49
61 M Margit Lundström OK Sänkan 43 57:37
62 M Arthur Eriksson Hammarby IF OF 28 58:15
63 M Bengt Karlsson IFK Tumba 38 58:45
64 M Lars Lindgren Skogsluffarnas OK 38 59:27
65 M Lars-arne Eriksson Haninge SOK 44 59:50
66 M Lennart Alfredsson Turebergs IF 37 75:31
67 M Lennart Bolin Telia IF 33 83:31
- M Bror Forsberg Haninge SOK 37
1 L Anders Gärderud IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 46 48:43
2 L Leif Strandberg Gustavsbergs OK 44 49:32
3 L Joakim Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 61 50:52
4 L Vidas Armalis SoIK Hellas 66 51:07
5 L Rolf Öhrn Nynäshamns OK 43 51:21
6 L Lars Johansson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 40 52:46
7 L Lars Forsstedt Söders SOL Tyresö 56 52:48
8 L Bror Fureskog Alfta-Ösa OK 46 53:42
9 L Åke Wansölin Söders SOL Tyresö 48 53:50
10 L Reine Borgström Skogsluffarnas OK 41 53:56
11 L Staffan Elmhagen Söders SOL Tyresö 42 55:07
12 L Jan-Erik Danell Tullinge SK 38 56:15
13 L Alf Lång Söders SOL Tyresö 47 57:49
14 L Anders Stenback Bromma-Vällingby SOK 48 58:04
15 L Åsa Jönsson Järla IF OK 79 59:41
16 L Benny Bogstedt Tullinge SK 40 60:47
17 L Roland Nyman Snättringe SK 46 61:04
18 L Georg Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 56 61:22
19 L Göran Johansson Snättringe SK 41 62:56
20 L Stefan Persson Nynäshamns OK 50 65:17
21 L Åke Andersson OK Älvsjö-Örby 39 66:16
22 L Tomas Norlén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 48 66:20
23 L Roland Persson IFK Enskede 46 67:55
24 L Roland Löwgren Spårvägens OK 38 70:02
25 L Levin Svedberg Sundbybergs IK 41 72:56
26 L Martin Eriksson OK Södertörn 50 75:02
27 L Alve Wandin Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 43 75:48
28 L Ingemar Johnson Haninge SOK 44 76:12
29 L Lars Öhman Fredrikshov  44 80:32
30 L Gustaf Richert Skogsluffarnas OK 37 82:30
31 L Bjarne Erlandsson Hammarby IF OF 38 89:01