Golden Rings 2010sö 2010-11-14 17:08
Sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




Herr                       A 3.6 km                                    

    1     23 Lars-Håkan Sandvik    A        22:55   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Lus o Maria                             2:52    5:06    7:31    9:20   10:59   14:11   15:33   17:14   18:25   19:44   21:08   21:55   22:55         
                                                     2:52    2:14    2:25    1:49    1:39    3:12    1:22    1:41    1:11    1:19    1:24    0:47    1:00         
    2     17 Calle Bohman          B        27:03   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 MER OL                                  2:35    7:58   11:08   12:54   14:32   17:45   19:06   20:50   22:03   23:23   25:03   25:50   27:03         
                                                     2:35    5:23    3:10    1:46    1:38    3:13    1:21    1:44    1:13    1:20    1:40    0:47    1:13         
    3     19 Vidas Armalis         A        27:45   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Vidas o Dalia                           3:29    6:05    9:09   11:37   13:22   17:19   18:47   20:43   22:19   23:50   25:40   26:33   27:45         
                                                     3:29    2:36    3:04    2:28    1:45    3:57    1:28    1:56    1:36    1:31    1:50    0:53    1:12         
    4     29 Kent Berggren         A        28:38   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Linken                                  3:33    6:17    9:35   12:09   13:59   17:48   19:13   21:02   22:10   24:14   26:18   27:15   28:38         
                                                     3:33    2:44    3:18    2:34    1:50    3:49    1:25    1:49    1:08    2:04    2:04    0:57    1:23         
    5     25 Jakob Larsen          A        31:09   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Johannas fanclub                        3:15    5:46    8:35   11:43   15:50   19:25   21:24   23:59   25:34   27:06   28:56   29:54   31:09         
                                                     3:15    2:31    2:49    3:08    4:07    3:35    1:59    2:35    1:35    1:32    1:50    0:58    1:15         
    6     15 Lasse Greilert        A        33:02   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Lag Greilert                            4:13    7:08   10:52   13:35   16:09   20:22   22:09   24:25   26:22   28:06   30:21   31:29   33:02         
                                                     4:13    2:55    3:44    2:43    2:34    4:13    1:47    2:16    1:57    1:44    2:15    1:08    1:33         
    7     11 Göran Hansson         B        36:57   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Täbyettan                               3:14    6:14    9:28   12:37   14:54   19:13   21:34   24:21   26:05   27:54   34:30   35:31   36:57         
                                                     3:14    3:00    3:14    3:09    2:17    4:19    2:21    2:47    1:44    1:49    6:36    1:01    1:26         
    8      7 Kenneth Berglund      B        37:38   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Hellasmarken                            3:59    7:31   11:31   15:08   17:37   22:30   24:42   27:36   29:49   31:58   34:25   35:51   37:38         
                                                     3:59    3:32    4:00    3:37    2:29    4:53    2:12    2:54    2:13    2:09    2:27    1:26    1:47         
    9     27 Göran Frisk           A        38:11   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Murkryparna                             4:22    8:16   12:33   15:47   18:50   23:34   26:50   29:29   31:32   33:21   35:35   36:53   38:11         
                                                     4:22    3:54    4:17    3:14    3:03    4:44    3:16    2:39    2:03    1:49    2:14    1:18    1:18         
   10     13 Börje Pahlén          B        39:54   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Pahlénarna                              4:45    9:05   13:26   16:39   19:32   24:51   26:56   29:54   32:14   34:09   36:58   38:16   39:54         
                                                     4:45    4:20    4:21    3:13    2:53    5:19    2:05    2:58    2:20    1:55    2:49    1:18    1:38         
   11      9 Hans Andersson Strinn A        41:42   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Team070707                              5:08    9:04   13:48   18:09   21:32   26:29   29:17   32:16   34:26   36:27   38:40   40:03   41:42         
                                                     5:08    3:56    4:44    4:21    3:23    4:57    2:48    2:59    2:10    2:01    2:13    1:23    1:39         
   12      5 Lars Jonasson         A        45:36   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Bill o Bull                             6:34   10:17   14:22   18:02   20:56   29:04   33:13   36:03   38:06   40:03   42:25   43:55   45:36         
                                                     6:34    3:43    4:05    3:40    2:54    8:08    4:09    2:50    2:03    1:57    2:22    1:30    1:41         
   13     21 Erik Nygren Wåhlin    B        45:45   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Team Wåhlin                             4:15   11:51   16:23   19:49   23:59   33:17   35:22   37:33   39:22   41:04   43:20   44:16   45:45         
                                                     4:15    7:36    4:32    3:26    4:10    9:18    2:05    2:11    1:49    1:42    2:16    0:56    1:29         
   14      3 Sune Lindell          A        46:22   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 HULTET                                  4:36    8:54   14:23   17:38   21:57   27:49   30:15   33:45   36:10   39:11   42:43   44:12   46:22         
                                                     4:36    4:18    5:29    3:15    4:19    5:52    2:26    3:30    2:25    3:01    3:32    1:29    2:10         
   15     30 Jan-Erik Wiberg       B        50:59   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Wibbe (Specialklass)                    4:37    8:36   13:04   16:38   28:43   34:14   36:52   40:30   42:47   45:07   48:01   49:20   50:59         
                                                     4:37    3:59    4:28    3:34   12:05    5:31    2:38    3:38    2:17    2:20    2:54    1:19    1:39         
   16      1 Lennart Stenberg      A        55:32   1(42)   2(43)   3(38)   4(48)   5(35)   6(39)   7(44)   8(33)   9(32)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 STENDILL OL                             5:14   11:15   17:25   21:32   25:23   32:53   36:29   40:48   43:49   47:26   51:01   53:02   55:32         
                                                     5:14    6:01    6:10    4:07    3:51    7:30    3:36    4:19    3:01    3:37    3:35    2:01    2:30         


Herr                       B 3.6 km                                    

    1     18 Anders Thureson       A        26:04   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 EvAnders                                2:50    5:39    8:51   10:38   12:57   16:27   17:45   19:35   21:23   22:30   24:11   24:57   26:04         
                                                     2:50    2:49    3:12    1:47    2:19    3:30    1:18    1:50    1:48    1:07    1:41    0:46    1:07         
    2     31 Peter Andersson       A        26:21   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Söders lag 1                            3:16    6:02    8:45   10:22   12:40   15:52   17:37   19:33   21:22   22:29   24:09   25:02   26:21         
                                                     3:16    2:46    2:43    1:37    2:18    3:12    1:45    1:56    1:49    1:07    1:40    0:53    1:19         
    3     22 Dan Giberg            A        30:30   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Rönninge runners                        3:16    6:40    9:18   12:33   15:39   19:03   21:40   23:37   25:36   26:42   28:31   29:24   30:30         
                                                     3:16    3:24    2:38    3:15    3:06    3:24    2:37    1:57    1:59    1:06    1:49    0:53    1:06         
    4      8 Carl Bachman          A        33:20   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Herr och fru Bachman                    4:15    8:17   11:46   13:52   16:37   20:31   22:06   24:43   27:01   28:25   30:44   31:55   33:20         
                                                     4:15    4:02    3:29    2:06    2:45    3:54    1:35    2:37    2:18    1:24    2:19    1:11    1:25         
    5     12 Rolf Skoglund         B        35:18   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Ung och gammal                          3:34    8:10   11:49   14:31   17:48   22:47   24:46   27:09   29:04   30:31   32:42   33:51   35:18         
                                                     3:34    4:36    3:39    2:42    3:17    4:59    1:59    2:23    1:55    1:27    2:11    1:09    1:27         
    6     26 Per Franzén           A        37:35   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Fort o r1                               2:41    9:13   16:35   18:45   21:20   25:05   26:45   28:59   31:20   32:39   34:42   35:58   37:35         
                                                     2:41    6:32    7:22    2:10    2:35    3:45    1:40    2:14    2:21    1:19    2:03    1:16    1:37         
    7      6 Staffan Elmhagen      A        37:57   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Pågen o Tösen                           4:08    7:58   11:49   14:22   18:13   22:50   26:08   28:38   31:06   32:43   35:04   36:19   37:57         
                                                     4:08    3:50    3:51    2:33    3:51    4:37    3:18    2:30    2:28    1:37    2:21    1:15    1:38         
    8     20 Mikael Sundqvist      B        38:49   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Spik på                                 3:38    7:57   12:12   14:54   18:11   23:03   24:50   27:38   30:37   32:09   35:30   37:00   38:49         
                                                     3:38    4:19    4:15    2:42    3:17    4:52    1:47    2:48    2:59    1:32    3:21    1:30    1:49         
    9      2 Ronny Hedlund         B        49:26   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Ronny o Gunvor                          6:28   10:42   16:19   20:53   25:19   31:28   34:12   38:03   41:10   42:54   45:28   47:39   49:26         
                                                     6:28    4:14    5:37    4:34    4:26    6:09    2:44    3:51    3:07    1:44    2:34    2:11    1:47         
   10     14 Roland Persson        B        52:59   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Två Glada                               5:11   10:40   15:56   19:06   23:44   32:06   35:56   40:28   44:27   46:19   49:36   51:04   52:59         
                                                     5:11    5:29    5:16    3:10    4:38    8:22    3:50    4:32    3:59    1:52    3:17    1:28    1:55         
   11      4 Ivar Nordberg         B        53:57   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Sötsuget                                5:55   10:09   14:58   20:42   28:41   34:15   37:19   40:41   45:08   46:47   50:49   52:19   53:57         
                                                     5:55    4:14    4:49    5:44    7:59    5:34    3:04    3:22    4:27    1:39    4:02    1:30    1:38         
                                                      *37                                                                                                         
                                                    18:19                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   12     16 Nils Eklöw            A        55:13   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Löven                                   6:12   12:22   18:02   22:26   26:42   34:28   39:07   43:13   46:16   48:41   51:54   53:47   55:13         
                                                     6:12    6:10    5:40    4:24    4:16    7:46    4:39    4:06    3:03    2:25    3:13    1:53    1:26         
   13     10 Olle Nygren           B      1:13:11   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 Team Nygren                             8:13   14:40   21:19   25:09   34:22   44:23   50:24   55:45 1:00:22 1:02:57 1:07:49 1:10:17 1:13:11         
                                                     8:13    6:27    6:39    3:50    9:13   10:01    6:01    5:21    4:37    2:35    4:52    2:28    2:54         
          24 Albin Olausson        B       fullf.   1(41)   2(43)   3(38)   4(49)   5(36)   6(40)   7(44)   8(33)   9(31)  10(46)  11(47)  12(45)       M         
           2 DAS OL(AU)SSON                          3:32    6:44   10:04   12:06   15:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   32:58         
                                                     3:32    3:12    3:20    2:02    3:49                                                           17:03         


Dam                        A 2.4 km                                    

    1     24 Johanna Olsson        B        19:50   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 DAS OL(AU)SSON                          0:45    2:40    5:26    7:09    9:22   12:02   13:31   18:36   19:50                                         
                                                     0:45    1:55    2:46    1:43    2:13    2:40    1:29    5:05    1:14                                         
    2     12 Ausrine Kutkaite      B        21:02   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Ung och gammal                          1:47    3:15    6:48    8:33   10:50   13:01   15:20   19:52   21:02                                         
                                                     1:47    1:28    3:33    1:45    2:17    2:11    2:19    4:32    1:10                                         
    3     22 Lotta Thureson Giberg A        24:27   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Rönninge runners                        1:37    3:17    6:58    9:03   11:33   14:14   16:48   23:19   24:27                                         
                                                     1:37    1:40    3:41    2:05    2:30    2:41    2:34    6:31    1:08                                         
    4     18 Eva Gustavsson        A        25:26   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M             *31     *35                 
           3 EvAnders                                2:18    3:48    9:19   11:42   14:08   16:50   18:52   24:08   25:26            1:20   11:20                 
                                                     2:18    1:30    5:31    2:23    2:26    2:42    2:02    5:16    1:18                                         
    5     20 Elin Sundqvist        B        25:53   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Spik på                                 2:04    4:03    8:03   10:26   13:25   16:11   18:20   24:18   25:53                                         
                                                     2:04    1:59    4:00    2:23    2:59    2:46    2:09    5:58    1:35                                         
    6     26 Ann Franzén           A        27:02   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Fort o r1                               1:57    4:20    8:42   11:25   13:50   17:29   19:26   25:33   27:02                                         
                                                     1:57    2:23    4:22    2:43    2:25    3:39    1:57    6:07    1:29                                         
    7     31 Karin Almgren         A        27:04   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Söders lag 1                            3:04    5:08    8:58   11:06   13:44   16:35   20:10   25:46   27:04                                         
                                                     3:04    2:04    3:50    2:08    2:38    2:51    3:35    5:36    1:18                                         
    8     14 Carina Hallendal      B        28:10   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Två Glada                               2:46    4:51    9:56   12:32   15:37   18:30   20:45   26:48   28:10                                         
                                                     2:46    2:05    5:05    2:36    3:05    2:53    2:15    6:03    1:22                                         
    9     10 Elin Nygren Wåhlin    B        29:52   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Team Nygren                             2:11    5:13    9:26   13:29   16:09   19:54   21:52   28:37   29:52                                         
                                                     2:11    3:02    4:13    4:03    2:40    3:45    1:58    6:45    1:15                                         
   10      8 Helena Bachman        A        30:57   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Herr och fru Bachman                    3:05    5:16    9:56   12:48   16:06   19:48   22:26   29:20   30:57                                         
                                                     3:05    2:11    4:40    2:52    3:18    3:42    2:38    6:54    1:37                                         
   11      6 Ingrid Graneli        A        34:57   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Pågen o Tösen                           2:32    4:58   11:04   15:22   19:05   22:52   25:49   33:21   34:57                                         
                                                     2:32    2:26    6:06    4:18    3:43    3:47    2:57    7:32    1:36                                         
   12      4 Margareta Wadin       B        37:10   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Sötsuget                                4:37    6:59   11:52   15:22   18:36   24:10   27:58   35:30   37:10                                         
                                                     4:37    2:22    4:53    3:30    3:14    5:34    3:48    7:32    1:40                                         
   13      2 Gunvor Granath        B        57:26   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Ronny o Gunvor                          3:31    6:31   21:39   28:39   34:08   40:02   43:58   55:03   57:26                                         
                                                     3:31    3:00   15:08    7:00    5:29    5:54    3:56   11:05    2:23                                         
   14     16 Monika Persson        A      1:05:34   1(32)   2(33)   3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(39)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Löven                                   3:14    6:21   17:37   24:41   31:27   42:21   47:04 1:02:57 1:05:34                                         
                                                     3:14    3:07   11:16    7:04    6:46   10:54    4:43   15:53    2:37                                         


Dam                        B 2.4 km                                    

    1     29 Lina Karlberg         A        22:30   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Linken                                  1:29    3:31    7:00    9:08   11:47   14:24   16:15   21:18   22:30                                         
                                                     1:29    2:02    3:29    2:08    2:39    2:37    1:51    5:03    1:12                                         
    2     25 Karin Skogholm        A        23:27   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Johannas fanclub                        1:40    3:57    7:48   10:04   12:46   15:25   16:55   22:00   23:27                                         
                                                     1:40    2:17    3:51    2:16    2:42    2:39    1:30    5:05    1:27                                         
    3     23 Maria von Schmalensee A        24:53   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Lus o Maria                             1:22    4:01    8:13   10:08   12:36   15:18   17:15   23:38   24:53                                         
                                                     1:22    2:39    4:12    1:55    2:28    2:42    1:57    6:23    1:15                                         
    4     13 Åsa Pahlén            B        25:33   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Pahlénarna                              1:30    4:08    8:05   10:51   13:44   16:50   18:35   24:12   25:33                                         
                                                     1:30    2:38    3:57    2:46    2:53    3:06    1:45    5:37    1:21                                         
    5     11 Anne Cecilie Lövald H B        25:45   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Täbyettan                               1:30    3:41    7:32    9:42   12:24   16:51   19:19   24:37   25:45                                         
                                                     1:30    2:11    3:51    2:10    2:42    4:27    2:28    5:18    1:08                                         
    6     17 Anna-Karin Sundqvist  B        29:01   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 MER OL                                  1:51    4:26    8:23   10:31   13:33   18:17   19:48   27:32   29:01                                         
                                                     1:51    2:35    3:57    2:08    3:02    4:44    1:31    7:44    1:29                                         
    7      5 Birgitta Billstam     A        31:12   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Bill o Bull                             1:43    4:48    9:20   12:05   15:40   19:17   21:38   29:33   31:12                                         
                                                     1:43    3:05    4:32    2:45    3:35    3:37    2:21    7:55    1:39                                         
    8     15 Karin Greilert        A        32:28   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Lag Greilert                            2:42    5:21   10:10   12:51   16:18   20:23   22:42   30:47   32:28                                         
                                                     2:42    2:39    4:49    2:41    3:27    4:05    2:19    8:05    1:41                                         
    9     19 Dalia Armaliene       A        38:02   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M             *36                         
           3 Vidas o Dalia                           2:39    5:33   13:01   16:27   20:39   24:30   27:51   36:12   38:02           15:28                         
                                                     2:39    2:54    7:28    3:26    4:12    3:51    3:21    8:21    1:50                                         
   10      3 Ulla Lindell          A        38:38   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 HULTET                                  2:48    6:06   12:17   15:32   20:09   24:13   27:55   36:45   38:38                                         
                                                     2:48    3:18    6:11    3:15    4:37    4:04    3:42    8:50    1:53                                         
   11      1 Solveig Dillman       A        42:47   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 STENDILL OL                             2:24    5:44   15:56   19:14   23:25   27:20   30:59   40:16   42:47                                         
                                                     2:24    3:20   10:12    3:18    4:11    3:55    3:39    9:17    2:31                                         
   12     21 Katarina Wåhlin       B        45:59   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Team Wåhlin                             2:43    7:50   15:04   19:11   24:36   30:55   35:44   44:17   45:59                                         
                                                     2:43    5:07    7:14    4:07    5:25    6:19    4:49    8:33    1:42                                         
   13      9 Gunilla Andersson Str A      1:28:09   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M                                         
           3 Team070707                              8:56   28:48   40:30   46:54   54:01 1:03:31 1:09:36 1:25:44 1:28:09                                         
                                                     8:56   19:52   11:42    6:24    7:07    9:30    6:05   16:08    2:25                                         
           7 Margareta Andersson   B       Felst.   1(31)   2(33)   3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(40)   7(44)   8(45)       M             *36                         
           3 Hellasmarken                            1:59    5:18   11:19   -----   18:25   23:37   25:21   32:00   33:28           14:45                         
                                                     1:59    3:19    6:01            7:06    5:12    1:44    6:39    1:28                                         


Dam                        C 3.0 km                                    

    1     30 Oscar Wiberg          B        50:26   1(51)   2(54)   3(53)   4(52)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)   8(45)   9(50)       M             *36     *39     *48 
           3 Wibbe (Specialklass)                    4:17   10:24   14:12   16:13   26:39   36:21   39:04   46:47   49:31   50:26         6:59:08 7:07:02 7:20:07 
                                                     4:17    6:07    3:48    2:01   10:26    9:42    2:43    7:43    2:44    0:55                                 
                                                      *85    *107                                                                                                 
                                                  7:42:47 8:00:29                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


Ungdom                     A 1.5 km                                    

    1     55 Mattias Nyberg        C        20:01   1(58)   2(60)   3(64)   4(62)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       M                                                 
           3 Rodi o Mattias o Alex                   1:39    3:33    6:51    9:15   10:35   11:38   19:13   20:01                                                 
                                                     1:39    1:54    3:18    2:24    1:20    1:03    7:35    0:48                                                 


Ungdom                     B 2.1 km                                    

    1     53 Georg Eklöw           C        17:28   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           2 Spurtarna                               2:37    4:13    5:26    9:03   10:32   11:39   13:30   14:52   16:09   17:28                                 
                                                     2:37    1:36    1:13    3:37    1:29    1:07    1:51    1:22    1:17    1:19                                 
    2     52 Kristoffer Nyberg     C        18:38   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           2 Kristoffer o Lisa                       2:24    3:57    6:41   10:02   12:10   13:17   15:13   16:40   17:55   18:38                                 
                                                     2:24    1:33    2:44    3:21    2:08    1:07    1:56    1:27    1:15    0:43                                 
    3     54 Sahil Singh           C        28:41   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           2 Sahil o Monika                          3:24    6:21    9:27   14:29   16:59   18:31   22:11   25:31   27:56   28:41                                 
                                                     3:24    2:57    3:06    5:02    2:30    1:32    3:40    3:20    2:25    0:45                                 
    4     55 Rodi Ali              C        28:55   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           2 Rodi o Mattias o Alex                   3:20    6:24    9:23   14:27   17:02   18:28   22:16   25:26   28:01   28:55                                 
                                                     3:20    3:04    2:59    5:04    2:35    1:26    3:48    3:10    2:35    0:54                                 
          56 Tobias Karlsson       C       Felst.   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           2 Tobias o Kristina                       2:48    4:33    5:59    9:39   -----   -----   10:19   11:55   13:18   14:08                                 
                                                     2:48    1:45    1:26    3:40                    0:40    1:36    1:23    0:50                                 


Ungdom                     C 3.0 km                                    

    1     51 Simon Hector          C        23:04   1(51)   2(54)   3(53)   4(52)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)   8(45)   9(50)       M                                 
           2 O-family Hector                         2:35    3:59    7:08    8:00   11:15   16:01   17:08   20:58   22:29   23:04                                 
                                                     2:35    1:24    3:09    0:52    3:15    4:46    1:07    3:50    1:31    0:35                                 


Ungdom                     E 1.5 km                                    

    1     51 Frida Hector          C        10:55   1(58)   2(60)   3(64)   4(62)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       M                                                 
           3 O-family Hector                         1:12    2:55    4:54    6:26    7:19    8:07   10:11   10:55                                                 
                                                     1:12    1:43    1:59    1:32    0:53    0:48    2:04    0:44                                                 
    2     57 Trine Karlberg        C        12:36   1(58)   2(60)   3(64)   4(62)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       M                                                 
           3 Pinnen o kompassen                      1:21    3:15    5:26    7:14    8:30    9:30   11:50   12:36                                                 
                                                     1:21    1:54    2:11    1:48    1:16    1:00    2:20    0:46                                                 
    3     57 Ella Sjöberg          C        19:20   1(58)   2(60)   3(64)   4(62)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       M                                                 
           2 Pinnen o kompassen                      1:21    3:44   11:20   13:30   15:01   15:50   18:25   19:20                                                 
                                                     1:21    2:23    7:36    2:10    1:31    0:49    2:35    0:55                                                 


Ungdom                     F 2.1 km                                    

    1     53 Maja Eklund           C        23:03   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           3 Spurtarna                               4:56    6:27    7:48   12:47   15:08   16:49   19:07   20:36   22:20   23:03                                 
                                                     4:56    1:31    1:21    4:59    2:21    1:41    2:18    1:29    1:44    0:43                                 
    2     54 Monika Armalyte       C        26:16   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           3 Sahil o Monika                          4:39    6:30    9:50   14:42   16:44   18:31   21:07   23:54   25:26   26:16                                 
                                                     4:39    1:51    3:20    4:52    2:02    1:47    2:36    2:47    1:32    0:50                                 
    3     56 Kristina Tedhamre     C      2:21:06   1(62)   2(64)   3(65)   4(69)   5(60)   6(59)   7(70)  8(100)   9(50)       M                                 
           3 Tobias o Kristina                       2:54    4:57    6:20   11:19   13:05   14:20   17:16   18:42   20:13   21:06                                 
                                                     2:54    2:03    1:23    4:59    1:46    1:15    2:56    1:26    1:31    0:53                                 


Ungdom                     G 2.6 km                                    

    1     52 Lisa Eriksson         C      1:05:19   1(51)   2(54)   3(53)   4(52)   5(56)   6(65)   7(67)       M                                                 
           3 Kristoffer o Lisa                       4:52   11:16   21:47   24:46   36:45   55:50   58:03 1:05:19                                                 
                                                     4:52    6:24   10:31    2:59   11:59   19:05    2:13    7:16