Golden Rings 2010sö 2010-11-14 17:25
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                        Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Klass A  (17)            

    1     29 Linken                                                            1:21:08 
             Bonusdiff.                30:00     10 A            10    30:00     10 
             Kent Berggren             28:38      5 A             3    58:38     10 
             Lina Karlberg             22:30      1 B             1  1:21:08        

    2     23 Lus o Maria                                                       1:21:18 
             Bonusdiff.                33:30     15 A            15    33:30     15 
             Lars-Håkan Sandvik        22:55      1 A             1    56:25      7 
             Maria von Schmalensee     24:53      4 B             3  1:21:18        

    3     18 EvAnders                                                          1:22:00 
             Bonusdiff.                30:30     12 A            12    30:30     12 
             Anders Thureson           26:04      2 B             1    56:34      8 
             Eva Gustavsson            25:26      5 A             2  1:22:00        

    4      8 Herr och fru Bachman                                              1:22:47 
             Bonusdiff.                18:30      6 A             6    18:30      6 
             Carl Bachman              33:20      9 B             4    51:50      3 
             Helena Bachman            30:57      8 A             5  1:22:47        

    5      6 Pågen o Tösen                                                     1:23:54 
             Bonusdiff.                11:00      4 A             4    11:00      4 
             Staffan Elmhagen          37:57     11 B             6    48:57      1 
             Ingrid Graneli            34:57     11 A             6  1:23:54        

    6      5 Bill o Bull                                                       1:26:48 
             Bonusdiff.                10:00      3 A             3    10:00      3 
             Lars Jonasson             45:36     14 A             8    55:36      6 
             Birgitta Billstam         31:12      9 B             4  1:26:48        

    7     22 Rönninge runners                                                  1:26:57 
             Bonusdiff.                32:00     14 A            14    32:00     14 
             Dan Giberg                30:30      6 B             3  1:02:30     13 
             Lotta Thureson Giberg     24:27      3 A             1  1:26:57        

    8     15 Lag Greilert                                                      1:32:00 
             Bonusdiff.                26:30      8 A             8    26:30      8 
             Lasse Greilert            33:02      8 A             5    59:32     11 
             Karin Greilert            32:28     10 B             5  1:32:00        

    9     31 Söders lag 1                                                      1:32:25 
             Bonusdiff.                39:00     16 A            16    39:00     16 
             Peter Andersson           26:21      3 B             2  1:05:21     14 
             Karin Almgren             27:04      7 A             4  1:32:25        

   10      3 HULTET                                                            1:32:30 
             Bonusdiff.                 7:30      2 A             2     7:30      2 
             Sune Lindell              46:22     15 A             9    53:52      4 
             Ulla Lindell              38:38     13 B             7  1:32:30        

   11     25 Johannas fanclub                                                  1:34:06 
             Bonusdiff.                39:30     17 A            17    39:30     17 
             Jakob Larsen              31:09      7 A             4  1:10:39     16 
             Karin Skogholm            23:27      2 B             2  1:34:06        

   12     26 Fort o r1                                                         1:34:37 
             Bonusdiff.                30:00     10 A            10    30:00     10 
             Per Franzén               37:35     10 B             5  1:07:35     15 
             Ann Franzén               27:02      6 A             3  1:34:37        

   13     19 Vidas o Dalia                                                     1:36:17 
             Bonusdiff.                30:30     12 A            12    30:30     12 
             Vidas Armalis             27:45      4 A             2    58:15      9 
             Dalia Armaliene           38:02     12 B             6  1:36:17        

   14      1 STENDILL OL                                                       1:38:19 
             Bonusdiff.                 0:00      1 A             1     0:00      1 
             Lennart Stenberg          55:32     17 A            10    55:32      5 
             Solveig Dillman           42:47     14 B             8  1:38:19        

   15     16 Löven                                                             2:28:47 
             Bonusdiff.                28:00      9 A             9    28:00      9 
             Nils Eklöw                55:13     16 B             7  1:23:13     17 
             Monika Persson          1:05:34     15 A             7  2:28:47        

   16      9 Team070707                                                        2:28:51 
             Bonusdiff.                19:00      7 A             7    19:00      7 
             Hans Andersson Strinnin   41:42     13 A             7  1:00:42     12 
             Gunilla Andersson Strin 1:28:09     16 B             9  2:28:51        


          27 Murkryparna                                                        fullf. 
             Bonusdiff.                11:30      5 A             5    11:30      5 
             Göran Frisk               38:11     12 A             6    49:41      2 
             Kristina Nygren Frisk    fullf.        B                               




Klass B  (14)            

    1     12 Ung och gammal                                                    1:19:20 
             Bonusdiff.                23:00      7 A             7    23:00      7 
             Rolf Skoglund             35:18      2 B             1    58:18      4 
             Ausrine Kutkaite          21:02      2 A             2  1:19:20        

    2     11 Täbyettan                                                         1:24:12 
             Bonusdiff.                21:30      6 A             6    21:30      6 
             Göran Hansson             36:57      3 A             2    58:27      5 
             Anne Cecilie Lövald Hel   25:45      4 B             2  1:24:12        

    3     17 MER OL                                                            1:26:04 
             Bonusdiff.                30:00     10 A            10    30:00     10 
             Calle Bohman              27:03      1 A             1    57:03      3 
             Anna-Karin Sundqvist      29:01      7 B             3  1:26:04        

    4     13 Pahlénarna                                                        1:28:27 
             Bonusdiff.                23:00      7 A             7    23:00      7 
             Börje Pahlén              39:54      6 A             4  1:02:54      6 
             Åsa Pahlén                25:33      3 B             1  1:28:27        

    5     20 Spik på                                                           1:35:42 
             Bonusdiff.                31:00     11 A            11    31:00     11 
             Mikael Sundqvist          38:49      5 B             2  1:09:49      8 
             Elin Sundqvist            25:53      5 A             3  1:35:42        

    6      4 Sötsuget                                                          1:40:07 
             Bonusdiff.                 9:00      2 A             2     9:00      2 
             Ivar Nordberg             53:57     11 B             5  1:02:57      7 
             Margareta Wadin           37:10      9 A             6  1:40:07        

    7     14 Två Glada                                                         1:46:09 
             Bonusdiff.                25:00      9 A             9    25:00      9 
             Roland Persson            52:59     10 B             4  1:17:59     11 
             Carina Hallendal          28:10      6 A             4  1:46:09        

    8      2 Ronny o Gunvor                                                    1:52:22 
             Bonusdiff.                 5:30      1 A             1     5:30      1 
             Ronny Hedlund             49:26      8 B             3    54:56      2 
             Gunvor Granath            57:26     12 A             7  1:52:22        

    9     30 Wibbe (Specialklass)                                              2:01:25 
             Bonusdiff.                20:00      5 A             5    20:00      5 
             Jan-Erik Wiberg           50:59      9 A             6  1:10:59      9 
             Oscar Wiberg              50:26     11 C             1  2:01:25        

   10     10 Team Nygren                                                       2:02:33 
             Bonusdiff.                19:30      4 A             4    19:30      4 
             Olle Nygren             1:13:11     12 B             6  1:32:41     12 
             Elin Nygren Wåhlin        29:52      8 A             5  2:02:33        

   11     21 Team Wåhlin                                                       2:03:14 
             Bonusdiff.                31:30     12 A            12    31:30     12 
             Erik Nygren Wåhlin        45:45      7 A             5  1:17:15     10 
             Katarina Wåhlin           45:59     10 B             4  2:03:14        


           7 Hellasmarken                                                       Felst. 
             Bonusdiff.                12:30      3 A             3    12:30      3 
             Kenneth Berglund          37:38      4 A             3    50:08      1 
             Margareta Andersson      Felst.        B                               

          28 Mullvadarna                                                       j godk. 
             Bonusdiff.                32:00     13 A            13    32:00     13 
             Fredrik Morast          j godk.        A                               
             Embla Morast                           B                               

          24 DAS OL(AU)SSON                                                     fullf. 
             Bonusdiff.                37:00     14 A            14    37:00     14 
             Albin Olausson           fullf.        B                               
             Johanna Olsson            19:50      1 A             1                 




Klass C  (7)             

    1     51 O-family Hector                                                     33:59 
             Bonusdiff.                 0:00      1 A             1     0:00      1 
             Simon Hector              23:04      4 C             1    23:04      3 
             Frida Hector              10:55      1 E             1    33:59        

    2     57 Pinnen o kompassen                                                  36:56 
             Bonusdiff.                 5:00      3 A             3     5:00      3 
             Ella Sjöberg              19:20      3 E             3    24:20      4 
             Trine Karlberg            12:36      2 E             2    36:56        

    3     53 Spurtarna                                                           45:31 
             Bonusdiff.                 5:00      3 A             3     5:00      3 
             Georg Eklöw               17:28      1 B             1    22:28      2 
             Maja Eklund               23:03      4 F             1    45:31        

    4     55 Rodi o Mattias o Alexander                                          53:56 
             Bonusdiff.                 5:00      3 A             3     5:00      3 
             Rodi Ali                  28:55      6 B             4    33:55      6 
             Mattias Nyberg            20:01      3 A             1    53:56        

    5     54 Sahil o Monika                                                      59:57 
             Bonusdiff.                 5:00      3 A             3     5:00      3 
             Sahil Singh               28:41      5 B             3    33:41      5 
             Monika Armalyte           26:16      5 F             2    59:57        

    6     52 Kristoffer o Lisa                                                 1:23:57 
             Bonusdiff.                 0:00      1 A             1     0:00      1 
             Kristoffer Nyberg         18:38      2 B             2    18:38      1 
             Lisa Eriksson           1:05:19      6 G             1  1:23:57        


          56 Tobias o Kristina                                                  Felst. 
             Bonusdiff.                 5:00      3 A             3     5:00      3 
             Tobias Karlsson          Felst.        B                               
             Kristina Tedhamre       2:21:06      7 F             3